Zandora Koberova

Add to favorites
Also known as:ZanetaJanet
Zandora Koberova
©
amateursgonebad.com
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
19 February 1982
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2011
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
176 cm (5.8 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from Czech Republic with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 19 February 1982. She has really beautiful blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2011. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Zandora Koberova" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads