Oksana Wilhelmsson

Add to favorites
Also known as:Oksana Andersson
Oksana Wilhelmsson
©
www.listal.com
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Centerfold, supermodel
Date of birth:
2 July 1984
Career status:
Active
Has implants:
Yes
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Peach centerfold, supermodel from Russia was born in 2 July 1984. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Oksana Wilhelmsson" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads