Angelique

Add to favorites
Also known as:Angelique dos SantosBusty Angelique
Angelique
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
Brazil
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
16 April 1969
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1991
Cup size:
F
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
60 kg (132.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from Brazil with huge tits (cup size is "F" with implants) was born in 16 April 1969. She has really stunner brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 1991. Her career was finished in unknown. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

In the early 1990s started her career.

fakeHub ads