Amy Reid

Add to favorites
Also known as:Devin ValenciaAmy RiedAmy Reed
Amy Reid
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
Germany
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
15 April 1985
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2006
Career end:
2013
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
35
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
53 kg (116.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Left arm, middle finger
Piercings:
Belly button
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from Germany with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 15 April 1985. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on belly button. She also has some tattoos: left arm, middle finger.

She started her career in 2006. Her career was finished in 2013. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

Winner AVN Awards 2010: Best Couples Sex Scene

Winner AVN Awards 2007: Best Anal Sex Scene - Video Best Tease Performance

2007 AVN for Best Anal Sex Scene in Breakin' 'Em In #9

2007 F.A.M.E. Award for Favorite Female Rookie

fakeHub ads