Kala Ferard

Add to favorites
Also known as:Zara JayZara
Kala Ferard
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
Slovakia
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
1 January 1990
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from Slovakia with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 1 January 1990. She has really lovely brown eyes and blonde hair.

fakeHub ads