Sabrina Sweet

Add to favorites
Also known as:Dolores El CantaDolores El CantoSabrina Lezier
Sabrina Sweet
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
France
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
3 January 1984
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2006
Cup size:
E
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Height:
164 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
56 kg (123.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Right shoulder, stars on lower back
Piercings:
Tongue, left nostril
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from France with quite big boobs (cup size is "E" with implants) was born in 3 January 1984. She has really lovely brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on tongue, left nostril. She also has some tattoos: right shoulder, stars on lower back.

She started her career in 2006. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Sabrina Sweet" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads