Olga Kent

Add to favorites
Also known as:Olga Calpajiu
Country:
Moldova Republic Of
Profession:
Supermodel, actress
Date of birth:
26 February 1988
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2005
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
180 cm (5.9 feet)
Weight:
58 kg (127.9 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue

Additional information

Pretty supermodel, actress from Moldova Republic Of was born in 26 February 1988. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2005. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Olga Kent" at the nearest future!

Miss Transnistria 2005

fakeHub ads