Lacey Maguire

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lacy MaguireLacie MaguireLacey McGuire
Lacey Maguire
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
8 November 1986
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2007
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
21
Hip size:
30
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
47 kg (103.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Tongue, clit
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United Kingdom with tiny tits (cup size is "B" with implants) was born in 8 November 1986. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on tongue, clit.

She started her career in 2007. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Lacey Maguire" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads