Faith Tyler

Add to favorites
Also known as:Faith Taylor
Faith Tyler
©
www.modelmayhem.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
30 November 1990
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Hot adult model from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 30 November 1990. She has really lovely blue eyes and brown hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Faith Tyler" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads