Lacey Foxx

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lacey Brooks
Lacey Foxx
©
www.porn-star.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model, porn star
Date of birth:
24 December 1987
Career status:
Retired
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
34
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Hibiscus flower on lower back, butterflies on left side
Piercings:
Ears, navel, under lip
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty adult model, porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 24 December 1987. She has really nice hazel eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on ears, navel, under lip. She also has some tattoos: hibiscus flower on lower back, butterflies on left side.

Her career was finished in unknown. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads