Alexis Adams

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jordana RyanAlexas Adams
Alexis Adams
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
3 November 1992
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2012
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
35
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
51 kg (112.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 3 November 1992. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2012. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Alexis Adams" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads