Paisley Hunter

Add to favorites
Also known as:Katrina WaveP.J.Paisley ParkPaisley VenturePaisley WinterPaisley H.
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
4 December 1968
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1995
Career end:
2002
Has implants:
No
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States was born in 4 December 1968. She has really beautiful green eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 1995. Her career was finished in 2002. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

fakeHub ads