Rachel Salori

Add to favorites
Also known as:Rachael SolariRachel Solari
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
13 August 1986
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2007
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
34
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Left shoulder, small outline of a moon on inner ankle
Piercings:
Navel, ears
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 13 August 1986. She has really nice green eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel, ears. She also has some tattoos: left shoulder, small outline of a moon on inner ankle.

She started her career in 2007. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Rachel Salori" at the nearest future!

Ethnic Origin: Serbian, American, Mexican

fakeHub ads