Tacori Blu

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jade J'adoreJade JaDore
Tacori Blu
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
24 January 1973
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2006
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
38
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
64 kg (141.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Dragon on lower back.
Piercings:
Navel, ears
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 24 January 1973. She has really nice hazel eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel, ears. She also has some tattoos: dragon on lower back..

She started her career in 2006. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Tacori Blu" at the nearest future!

Nationality/Heritage: German/Irish/Panamanian

fakeHub ads