Busty Daisy

Add to favorites
Also known as:Busty Daysie
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
18 February 1989
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
E
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
51 kg (112.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from Russia with quite big boobs (cup size is "E" without implants) was born in 18 February 1989. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Busty Daisy" at the nearest future!

url ads