Paisley Rae

Add to favorites
Also known as:Paisley FTV
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
1 December 1999
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
32
Height:
161 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
45 kg (99.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 1 December 1999. She has really nice blue eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on tongue.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Paisley Rae" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads