Taliah Mac

Add to favorites
Also known as:Mac TizzyTaliah Mae
Country:
Australia
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
13 July 1985
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2008
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
35
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely adult model from Australia with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 13 July 1985. She has really nice hazel eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2008. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Taliah Mac" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads