Quinn Waters

Add to favorites
Also known as:Brooke Banks
Quinn Waters
©
promo.ftvmilfs.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
10 September 1985
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2017
Cup size:
F
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
20
Hip size:
34
Height:
153 cm (5.0 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Various
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with huge tits (cup size is "F" with implants) was born in 10 September 1985. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: various.

She started her career in 2017. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Quinn Waters" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads