Caitlin Wynters

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kaitlyn
Caitlin Wynters
©
This is Glamour
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
27 December 1989
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
E
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
36
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Right wrist
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty centerfold from United Kingdom with quite big boobs (cup size is "E" with implants) was born in 27 December 1989. She has really nice hazel eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: right wrist.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Caitlin Wynters" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads