Wanda Moore

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lil Doll
Wanda Moore
©
www.musclegirls.org
Country:
United States
Profession:
Sportswoman, adult model
Date of birth:
16 December 1961
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
40
Height:
154 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
64 kg (141.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Piercings:
Belly piercing
Videos:

Additional information

Nice sportswoman, adult model from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 16 December 1961. She has really beautiful green eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on belly piercing.

fakeHub ads