Olga Bird

Add to favorites
Also known as:Anna XOlga Klor
Country:
Ukraine
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
8 September 1989
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2014
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
155 cm (5.1 feet)
Typical hair color:
Auburn
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Cute adult model from Ukraine with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 8 September 1989. She has really lovely hazel eyes and auburn hair.

She started her career in 2014. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Olga Bird" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads