Zenova Braeden

Add to favorites
Also known as:Zenova BraedonZenova Breaden
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
21 July 1978
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2001
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
38
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
66 kg (145.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 21 July 1978. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on tongue.

She started her career in 2001. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Zenova Braeden" at the nearest future!

Years active as performer: 2003 - present. Year active as director: 2007.

Zenova Braeden was born in Inland Empire, California. She has worked as a B-movie actress and porn starlet. She also works as a photographer, make-up artist and runs her own site

She is 100% natural, and absolutely insatiable! She's a total pervert who loves to take things past all limits. She loves to act out all her fantasies in front of the camera.

fakeHub ads