Hadley Karter

Add to favorites
Also known as:Fallon Love
©
www.atkmodels.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
11 October 1993
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2017
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
36
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Various
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Cute adult model from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 11 October 1993. She has really lovely blue eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: various.

She started her career in 2017. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Hadley Karter" at the nearest future!