Calista Valentine

Add to favorites
Also known as:HenriettaHenrietaKitty
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
22 March 1985
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2007
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
36
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
45 kg (99.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner centerfold from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 22 March 1985. She has really nice blue eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2007. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads