Zoe Dee

Add to favorites
Also known as:Emma Gold
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
24 October 1985
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
32
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
47 kg (103.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Naveltonque
Videos:

Additional information

Peach adult model from United Kingdom with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 24 October 1985. She has really lovely blue eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on naveltonque.

fakeHub ads