Olive Glass

Add to favorites
Also known as:Olive DundeeGlass Olive
Olive Glass
©
Pornfidelity
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
18 February 1990
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
31
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
51 kg (112.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Left thigh, front and above both ankles.
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star, adult model from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 18 February 1990. She has really lovely hazel eyes and black hair. She also has some tattoos: left thigh, front and above both ankles..

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Olive Glass" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads