Wendy Whoppers

Add to favorites
Also known as:Tommy Tatas
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
13 August 1970
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1992
Career end:
1998
Cup size:
J
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
38
Waist size:
21
Hip size:
34
Height:
155 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
51 kg (112.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with huge tits (cup size is "J" with implants) was born in 13 August 1970. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 1992. Her career was finished in 1998. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

Her first pornographic film was Palm Springs or Bust (1992). Years active: 1992 - 1998.

fakeHub ads