Aadie Suicide

Add to favorites
Also known as:Aadie Lee
Aadie Suicide
©
blastzoneonline.wordpress.com
Country:
Canada
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
8 December 1987
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2009
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
177 cm (5.8 feet)
Weight:
66 kg (145.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty centerfold from Canada with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 8 December 1987. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2009. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Aadie Suicide" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads