Pamela Anderson

Add to favorites
Also known as:Pamela LeePamela Anderson LeePam Anderson
Pamela Anderson
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
Canada
Profession:
Centerfold, actress
Date of birth:
1 July 1967
Career status:
Active
Career start:
1989
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
34
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Barbed-wire tattoo on her left arm, up her spine on her back, left ring finger
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely centerfold, actress from Canada with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 1 July 1967. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: barbed-wire tattoo on her left arm, up her spine on her back, left ring finger.

She started her career in 1989. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Pamela Anderson" at the nearest future!

Has been voted as having the Worlds Sexiest Feet 5 Times - World Feet Rankings

Has a barbed-wire tattoo on her left arm.

Has said that her mother wishes she was a lesbian.

Won E! #1 Ultimate Blonde Award in 2004.

Ranked #8 in FHM's

fakeHub ads