Pamela Anne Gordon

Add to favorites
Also known as:Pamela Gordon
Country:
Canada
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
10 February 1943
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1962
Career end:
1962
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
39
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
35
Height:
155 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
47 kg (103.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty centerfold from Canada with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 10 February 1943. She has really nice brown eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 1962. Her career was finished in 1962. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

Pamela Anne Gordon Pamela, was the first of many Canadian Playmates, went on to work as a Playboy Bunny at the Chicago Playboy Club. She also was named one of the top Canadians of 1962 by Liberty magazine.

fakeHub ads