Cailey Daiz

Add to favorites
Also known as:Andrea CarlsonHelena CousinsAndrea Drapelova
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
8 July 1984
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2006
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Nice centerfold from Czech Republic with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 8 July 1984. She has really beautiful green eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2006. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Cailey Daiz" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads