El Evelin

Add to favorites
Also known as:Dawn Blue
El Evelin
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
15 November 1978
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
21
Hip size:
34
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful centerfold from Czech Republic with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 15 November 1978. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair.

Was featured as Dawn Blue at Twistys.

fakeHub ads