Hailey Comet

Add to favorites
Also known as:Mia MeMia VinstonMia RossMia Maria
Hailey Comet
©
www.glamourhound.com
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
7 August 1985
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
53 kg (116.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Nice centerfold from Czech Republic with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 7 August 1985. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair.

fakeHub ads