Mabel Lin

Add to favorites
Also known as:Michaela StastnaTanya Bella
©
timdir.com
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
1 January 1985
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2005
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
172 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful centerfold from Czech Republic with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 1 January 1985. She has really beautiful brown eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2005. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Mabel Lin" at the nearest future!