La Insuperable

Also known as:Indhira Ircania
Country:
Dominican Republic
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
6 June 1985
Career status:
Active
Has implants:
No
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely centerfold from Dominican Republic was born in 6 June 1985. She has really nice brown eyes and blonde hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "La Insuperable" at the nearest future!