Ela Weber

Add to favorites
Also known as:La Sellerona
Ela Weber
©
thebaenol.blogspot.com
Country:
Germany
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
13 March 1966
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
180 cm (5.9 feet)
Weight:
63 kg (138.9 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner centerfold from Germany with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 13 March 1966. She has really nice green eyes and blonde hair.

fakeHub ads