Nadine Chanz

Add to favorites
Also known as:Nadine Tchanz
Country:
Germany
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
17 April 1972
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
E
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
34
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
46 kg (101.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Grey
Videos:

Additional information

Peach centerfold from Germany with quite big boobs (cup size is "E" with implants) was born in 17 April 1972. She has really lovely grey eyes and blonde hair.

fakeHub ads