Nadine Jansen

Add to favorites
Also known as:Nadine Jensen
Nadine Jansen
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
Germany
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
3 December 1980
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2000
Cup size:
J
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
49
Waist size:
30
Hip size:
38
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
71 kg (156.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful centerfold from Germany with huge tits (cup size is "J" without implants) was born in 3 December 1980. She has really stunner brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2000. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Nadine Jansen" at the nearest future!

Awards: Voluptuous Magazine 2002 Newcomer of the Year. Voluptuous Magazine 2003 Model Of The Year, 1st Runner-Up. Voluptuous Magazine 2006 Model Of The Year.

fakeHub ads