Ursula Buchfellner

Add to favorites
Also known as:Uschi Buchfellner
Ursula Buchfellner
©
www.nopeporn.com
Country:
Germany
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
8 June 1961
Career status:
Retired
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
33
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
47 kg (103.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful centerfold from Germany with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 8 June 1961. She has really stunner green eyes and blonde hair.

Her career was finished in unknown. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

Playmate of the Month for the December 1977 issue of Playboy's German edition.

fakeHub ads