Faya Dynamite

Add to favorites
Also known as:Faya Pol
Country:
Greece
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
12 July 1990
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
45
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
70 kg (154.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner centerfold from Greece with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 12 July 1990. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Faya Dynamite" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads