Feline Wood

Add to favorites
Also known as:FelinaClara Creantor
Feline Wood
©
gallery.virtuagirlhd.com
Country:
Guadeloupe
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
19 August 1969
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
DDD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
33
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Upper lip
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty centerfold from Guadeloupe with quite big boobs (cup size is "DDD" with implants) was born in 19 August 1969. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on upper lip.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Feline Wood" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads