Hairy Timea

Add to favorites
Also known as:AliceLaura
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star, adult model, centerfold
Date of birth:
11 March 1979
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2003
Career end:
2010
Has implants:
No
Height:
155 cm (5.1 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star, adult model, centerfold from Hungary was born in 11 March 1979. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2003. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads