Edelle Notte

Add to favorites
Also known as:Elle Detonet
Edelle Notte
©
your-daily-girl.com
Country:
Ireland
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
8 July 1982
Career status:
Active
Career start:
1999
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
29
Hip size:
36
Height:
154 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Back
Videos:

Additional information

Cute centerfold from Ireland with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 8 July 1982. She has really lovely blue eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: back.

She started her career in 1999. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Edelle Notte" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads