Kaho Toyota

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kaho KodaKaho Toyoda
Country:
Japan
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
25 September 1988
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2011
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
30
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
32
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty centerfold from Japan was born in 25 September 1988. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2011. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Kaho Toyota" at the nearest future!

Japanese name: 豊田果歩

Alias: かの夏帆 / Kaho Kano

fakeHub ads