Madeleine Collinson

Add to favorites
Also known as:Madelaine CollinsonCollinson Twins
Country:
Malta
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
22 July 1952
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1969
Career end:
1971
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
35
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful centerfold from Malta with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 22 July 1952. She has really stunner brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 1969. Her career was finished in 1971. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

fakeHub ads