Naho Hazuki

Add to favorites
Also known as:Naho Haduki
Country:
Japan
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
3 May 1984
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2005
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
35
Height:
158 cm (5.2 feet)
Typical hair color:
Auburn
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty centerfold from Japan with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 3 May 1984. She has really nice brown eyes and auburn hair.

She started her career in 2005. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Naho Hazuki" at the nearest future!

She has starred in an entry in the Honey Dip's Hotel series, and in the BOING series. She enjoys shopping and massages.

fakeHub ads