Takako Kitahara

Add to favorites
Also known as:Mika AidaYuh AiharaYû AiharaYuu Aihara
Takako Kitahara
©
asianbabesdatabase.com
Country:
Japan
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
6 December 1985
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2003
Career end:
2008
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
35
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty centerfold from Japan with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 6 December 1985. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2003. Her career was finished in 2008. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads