Olenka Zimmermann

Add to favorites
Also known as:Olga Marisol Zimmerman Fernandez
Olenka Zimmermann
©
www.topmodelperu.com
Country:
Peru
Profession:
Supermodel, tv host, centerfold
Date of birth:
6 November 1969
Career status:
Active
Career start:
1987
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty supermodel, tv host, centerfold from Peru with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 6 November 1969. She has really nice green eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 1987. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Olenka Zimmermann" at the nearest future!

Actuakky, she presents "To the 6th day" on Saturdays from 22 to 24 hrs, by Panamericana.

She wears very sensual dresses for her programm, including lingerie.

fakeHub ads