Abbi Secraa

Add to favorites
Also known as:Nelli Roono
Country:
Poland
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
7 June 1984
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2008
Cup size:
L
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
54
Waist size:
30
Hip size:
42
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
80 kg (176.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Grey
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty centerfold from Poland with huge tits (cup size is "L" without implants) was born in 7 June 1984. She has really nice grey eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2008. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Abbi Secraa" at the nearest future!

Years active: 2008-present

fakeHub ads