Iga Wyrwal

Add to favorites
Also known as:Eve WyrwalIga AEva Wyrwal
Iga Wyrwal
©
www.babepedia.com
Country:
Poland
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
20 February 1989
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2007
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
F
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
166 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful centerfold from Poland with huge tits (cup size is "F" without implants) was born in 20 February 1989. She has really stunner hazel eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2007. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

Iga Wyrwał (pronounced ['iga 'vɨrvaw] is a Polish model that currently resides in the UK. Eva has modeled for websites such as Met-Art and Only Tease, as well Nuts magazine, in which she was introduced in April, 2008 as "the sexiest new babe in Britain", and later that month was ranked #1 in the magazine's "100 Sexiest Topless Babes 2008" list.

In December 2009, Wyrwał announced that she was pregnant and would be taking a hiatus. The father of the child is reported to be BBC graphic designer Martin Fausek. In July, 2010, the Polish tabloid press reported that Iga had given birth to a son.

fakeHub ads